The Douglas Archives Genealogy Pages
Discovering our Douglas Ancestors and their Relatives
About
History
Forum
Donate
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Share
Print
Bookmark
Note: This site uses cookies.
View policy
I understand
Joan De Munchensy
- 1307
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
John De Valence
William Le Jeune De Valence
Aymer (10Th Earl of Pembroke) De Valence
Thomas Lord Richemount-Grey
Anthony Grey
Reginald (5th Earl 8 Baron Grey De Ruthyn) Grey
Susan (Baroness Willoughby) Bertie
Henry (6th Earl of Kent, 9th Baron Grey Deruthyn) Grey
Mary Cotton
Charles (7Th Earl 10Th Baron Grey Deruthyn) Grey
Susan Cotton
Henry (De Ruthyn) Grey
Margaret St John
Katherine Grey De Ruthyn
Spencer
Slayton
Henry (4th Earl of Kent 7 Baron Grey D R) Grey
Anne Blennerhassett
George Grey De Ruthyn
Anthony (9Th Earl of Kent) Grey
Unknown Grey
Anthony (of Branspeth) Grey
Anne Grey
John (of Sleford) Lord Hussey
George (2nd Earl of Kent 5 Baron Grey D R) Grey
Catherine (of Pembroke) Herbert
Richard 3Rdearl of Kent 6th Baron Grey De Ruthyn
Anne (of Rivers) Wydevill
Edmund (2nd Baron of Chandos of Sudeley) Brydges
Dorothy (of Bray) Bray
Charles (of Wilton Castle) Brydges
Elizabeth (of Wilton) Grey
John (1st Baron of Chandos of Sudeley) Brydges
George (10Th Lord Grey of Wilton) Grey
Thomas (11Th Lord Grey of Wilton) Grey
Richard (12Th Lord Grey of Wilton) Grey
Arthur (14th Lord Grey of Wilton) Grey
Jane Sibylla Morison
Honara (of Wilton) Grey
Henry (of Cheshunt) Denny
William (13Th Lord Grey of Wilton) Grey
Mary (of Worcester) Somerset
Edmund (9th Lord Grey of Wilton) Grey
Florence Hastings
Anne (of Kent) Grey
John (of Wilton) 8Th Lord Grey
John (8Th Lord Scrope of Bolton) Scrope
Catherine (of Cumberland) Clifford
Mabel (of Gilisland) Darce
Henry (7Th Lord Scrope of Bolton) Scrope
George (6th Earl of Shrewsbury) Talbot
Gertude (of Rutland) Manners
Anne (of Shrewsbury) Talbot
Edmund (1st Baron Bray) Bray
Thomas Lord Wharton
Mary Dacre
Francise (5th Earl of Shrewsbury) Talbot
Magdalen (of Gilsland) Dacre
Anthony (1st Viscount Montagu) Browne
Elizabeth Greystock
Gilbert (High Sheriff) Talbot
Thomas (5th Lord Scrope of Marsham) Le Scrope
Anne Paston
Sir Gilbert Talbot
Thomas (Lord Greystoke) 4th Lord Dacre
Elizabeth Leyburne
Elizabeth (of Westmorland) Neville
William (7th Lord Greystock) Dacre
Elizabeth (of Shrewsbury) Talbot
John 3rd Lord Conyers
Maud (of Cumberland) Clifford
Anne (of Gillesland) Dacre
Chistopher 2nd Lord Conyers
Elizabeth Baroness Greystoke
Thomas (of Gilsland) 2nd Lord Dacre
Elizabeth (of Kent ) Grey
Robert (Sir) De Greystoke
Edmund (1st Earl of Kent) 4th Baron Grey
Katherine (of Northumberland) Percy
John (Sir) Grey
Constance (of Exeter) De Holland
Amye Granville
John (of Ashe Sheriff of Devon) Drake
Richard (Sir) (Marshall of Calais ) Granville
Matilda Beville
Roger (Sir Stow Sheriff of Cornwall) Granville
Margaret Whitleigh
Thomas (Sir Stow Sheriff of Cornwall) Granville
Isabella Or Elizabeth Gilbert
Thomas (Sir) (of Stow) Granville
Elizabeth
Philippa Bonville
William (of Stow) Granville
Margaret (of Ruthyn) Grey
William (of Chewton) 1st Baron Bonville
Henry Algernon Percy
Thomas (Sir) Percy
Ingeiram (Sir) Percy
Margaret (of Northumberland) Percy
Henry (1st Earl of Cumberland) Clifford
Maud Percy
Lord Coniers
Henry Algernon (5th Earl of Northumberland) Percy
Catherine Spencer
Henry (19\12Th Earl of Arundel) Fitzalan
Catherine (of Dorset) Grey
Mary (of Lanherne) Arundell
Anne (of Northumberland) Percy
William (18Th\11Th Earl of Arundel) Fitzalan
Henry (4th Earl of Northumberland) Percy
Maud Herbert
Henry Stafford
Henry 2nd Lord Stafford
Edward 3rd Baron Stafford
Maria (of Derby) Stanley
Richard Stafford
Mary Corbet
Walter Stafford
Elizabeth Stafford
William (Sir) Nevi
Henry 1st Lord Stafford
Ursula (of Suffolk) Pole
Ursula Nevill
Henry (6th Lord Bergavenny) Nevill
Frances (of Rutland) Manners
Elizabeth Darrell
Mary (of Abergavenny) Neville
Thomas (9th Lord Dacre) Fiennes
Mary (of Buckingham) Stafford
George (5th Lord Bergavenny) Nevill
Henry (5th Earl of Westmorland) Neville
Anne (of Rutland) Manners
Dorothy Neville
John (16th Earl of Oxford) De Vere
Margaret Neville
Henry (2nd Earl of Rutland) Manners
Elizabeth (of Westmorland) Neville
Thomas (Lord Greystoke) 4th Lord Dacre
Catherine (of Buckingham) Stafford
Ralph (4th Earl of Westmorland) Neville
Henry (Earl of Surrey) Howard
Frances De Vere
Mary Howard
Thomas (Viscount Bindon) Howard
Elizabeth (of Buckingham) Stafford
Thomas (3rd Duke of Norfolk) Howard
Alianore (of Northumberland) Percy
Edward (3rd Duke of Buckingham) Stafford
John (8Th Lord Scrope of Bolton) Scrope
Catherine (of Cumberland) Clifford
Henry (7Th Lord Scrope of Bolton) Scrope
Mabel (of Gilisland) Darce
Elizabeth (of Northumberland) Percy
Henry (6th Lord Scrope of Bolton) Le Scrope
Ann (of Northumberland) Percy
Laurence (Sir) Raynsford
Anne Hastings
John Radcliffe
Thomas (2nd Earl of Derby) Stanley
Mary (Baroness Botreaux) Hungerford
Edward of Hungerford Lord Hastings
George (Ist Earl of Huntingdon) Hastings
Anne (of Buckingham) Stafford
Anne Hastings
John Radcliffe
Thomas (2nd Earl of Derby) Stanley
Edward of Hungerford 2 Lord Hastings De Hastings
Richard (Sir) Sacheverell
Thomas (Sir) Hungerford
Sir Nicholas (of Walton And Gilling) Fairfax
Jane Palmes
Anne Gascoigne
Thomas (of Walton) Fairfax
Margaret (of Northumberland) Percy
William (Sir) (of Gawthorpe) Gascoigne
Eleanor De Poynings Baroness Poynings
Henry (3rd Earl of Northumberland) Percy
Richard (Sir) Poynings
Eleanor (of Beverstone) Berkeley
Elizabeth Or Eleanor (of Ruthyn) Grey
Robert 4th Lord Poynings
Reynold (3rd Lord Grey of Ruthin) Grey
Margaret (of Helmsley) De Ros
Richard (Sir) Grey
Thomas (1st Marquess of Dorset) Grey
Eleanor St John
Gerald (Lord Offay) Fitzgerald
William (13Th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Mary (of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Christopher (14th Baron Devin) Nugent
Elizabeth Fitzgerald
Donnchadh\Donogh (4th Earl of Thomond) O'brien
Henry (12Th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Frances (of Nottingham) Howard
Gerald (11th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Mabel Browne
Thomas Fitzedward Fitzgerald
Gerald (14th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Edward Fitzgerald Fitzgerald
Agnes Leigh
Elizabeth Fitzgerald
Anthony (Sir) Brown
Margaret (of Lincoln) Clifton
Charles (of Parham) 2nd Lord Willoughby
Edward (1st Earl of Lincoln) (Fiennes) Clinton
Elizabeth (of Dorset) Grey
Gerald (9Th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Unknown
Mary (of Dorset) Grey
Walter (1st Viscount Hereford) Devereaux
Son Grey
Daughter Grey
Jane (of Suffolk) Grey Queen of England
Guildford (Lord) Dudley
Mary (of Suffolk) Grey
Catherine (of Suffolk) Grey
Edward (1st Earl of Hereford) Seymour
Henry (1st Duke of Suffolk) Grey
Frances Brandon
Mary Fitzalan
Thomas (4th Duke of Norfolk) Howard
Henry (Lord Mautravers) Fitzalan
Jane Fitzalan
Catherine (of Dorset) Grey
Henry (19\12Th Earl of Arundel) Fitzalan
John of Pirogo Lord Grey
Henry (of Groby) 1st Baron Grey
Anne Windsor
John (of Pirgo) Grey
Mary Browne
Thomas (2nd Marquess of Dorset) Grey
Margaret Wotton
Gerald (Lord Offay) Fitzgerald
William (13Th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Mary (of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Christopher (14th Baron Devin) Nugent
Elizabeth Fitzgerald
Donnchadh\Donogh (4th Earl of Thomond) O'brien
Henry (12Th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Frances (of Nottingham) Howard
Gerald (11th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Mabel Browne
Thomas Fitzedward Fitzgerald
Gerald (14th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Edward Fitzgerald Fitzgerald
Agnes Leigh
Elizabeth Fitzgerald
Anthony (Sir) Brown
Margaret (of Lincoln) Clifton
Charles (of Parham) 2nd Lord Willoughby
Edward (1st Earl of Lincoln) (Fiennes) Clinton
Elizabeth (of Dorset) Grey
Gerald (9Th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Edward (5th Lord Dudley) (Sutton) Dudley
Theodosia Harington
Edward (4th Lord Dudley) (Sutton) Dudley
Jane (of Derby) Stanley
Cicely (of Dorset) Grey
John (3rd Lord Dudley) (Sutton) Dudley
Elizabeth Devereaux
John Vernon
Walter (1st\16th Earl of Essex) Devereux
Lettice Knollys
Richard (Sir) Devereaux
Dorothy (of Huntingdon) Hastings
William (Sir) Devereaux
Mary (of Dorset) Grey
Walter (1st Viscount Hereford) Devereaux
Cicely (Baroness Hartington) Bonville
Anne (of Exeter) Holland
John (Sir) of Groby (7Th Lord Ferrers) Grey
Elizabeth (of Rivers) (Wydeville) Woodville
Edward (Sir) Grey
Eliizabeth (Baroness Ferrers of Groby) De Ruthyn
John (Sir) Grey
Joan De Astley
Reynold (2nd Lord of Ruthin) Grey
Alianore (of Knockyn) Lestrange
Elizabeth Hastings
Roger (1st Lord Grey of Ruthin) Grey
Alice Hastings
Thomas (Sir) Cotton
John (2nd Earl of Pembroke, 4th Lord) Hastings
Margaret Plantagenet
John (3rd Earl of Pembroke, 5th Lord) Hastings
Elizabeth of Lancaster Plantagenet
Philippa De Mortimer
Anne Baroness Manny
Laurence (1st Earl of Pembroke, 3rd Lord) Hastings
Agnes (of March) De Mortimer
John (of Abergavenny) 2nd Baron Hastings
Juliana De Lybourne
Thomas Lord Richemount-Grey
Anthony Grey
Reginald (5th Earl 8 Baron Grey De Ruthyn) Grey
Susan (Baroness Willoughby) Bertie
Henry (6th Earl of Kent, 9th Baron Grey Deruthyn) Grey
Mary Cotton
Susan (of Kent & Grey De Ruthyn) Grey
Sir Michael Longueville
Henry (8Th Earl Kent) 11Th Baron Grey De Ruthyn
Elizabeth Talbot
Charles (7Th Earl 10Th Baron Grey Deruthyn) Grey
Susan Cotton
Henry (De Ruthyn) Grey
Margaret St John
Katherine Grey De Ruthyn
Spencer
Slayton
Henry (4th Earl of Kent 7 Baron Grey D R) Grey
Anne Blennerhassett
George Grey De Ruthyn
Anthony (9Th Earl of Kent) Grey
Unknown Grey
Anthony (of Branspeth) Grey
Anne Grey
John (of Sleford) Lord Hussey
George (2nd Earl of Kent 5 Baron Grey D R) Grey
Catherine (of Pembroke) Herbert
Richard 3Rdearl of Kent 6th Baron Grey De Ruthyn
Anne (of Rivers) Wydevill
Katherine (of Chandos) Brydges
William (of The Vyne) 3rd Lord Sandys
Giles (3rd Baron of Chandos) Brydges
Frances Clinton
William (4th Baron of Chandos of Sudeley) Brydges
Edmund (2nd Baron of Chandos of Sudeley) Brydges
Dorothy (of Bray) Bray
Sir Giles ((Bt of Wilton Castle) Brydges
Charles (of Wilton Castle) Brydges
Elizabeth (of Wilton) Grey
John (1st Baron of Chandos of Sudeley) Brydges
George (10Th Lord Grey of Wilton) Grey
Thomas (11Th Lord Grey of Wilton) Grey
Richard (12Th Lord Grey of Wilton) Grey
Bridget (of Wilton) Grey
Sir Roland (1st Bt) Egerton
Arthur (14th Lord Grey of Wilton) Grey
Jane Sibylla Morison
Anne Denny
George Goring
Edward (1st Earl of Norwich) Denny
Honara (of Wilton) Grey
Henry (of Cheshunt) Denny
William (13Th Lord Grey of Wilton) Grey
Mary (of Worcester) Somerset
Edmund (9th Lord Grey of Wilton) Grey
Florence Hastings
Anne (of Kent) Grey
John (of Wilton) 8Th Lord Grey
Henry (9Th Lord Scrope of Bolton) Scrope
Mary North
John (8Th Lord Scrope of Bolton) Scrope
Catherine (of Cumberland) Clifford
Mabel (of Gilisland) Darce
Henry (7Th Lord Scrope of Bolton) Scrope
Francis Lord Talbot
Hon. Henry Talbot
Elizabeth (of Orton Longueville) Reyner
Gilbert (7th Earl of Shrewsbury) Talbot
Mary Cavendish
Edward (8th Earl of Shrewsbury) Talbot
Jane Ogle
George (6th Earl of Shrewsbury) Talbot
Gertude (of Rutland) Manners
Dorothy (of Bray) Bray
Edmund (2nd Baron of Chandos of Sudeley) Brydges
John 2nd Lord Bray
Mary Bray
Frances Bray
Anne Bray
Elizabeth Bray
Frideswide Bray
Anne (of Shrewsbury) Talbot
Edmund (1st Baron Bray) Bray
Thomas Lord Wharton
Mary Dacre
Francise (5th Earl of Shrewsbury) Talbot
Elizabeth (of Montagu) Browne
Robert (of Wyng) 1st Baron Dormer
Anthony Browne
Mary Dormer
Magdalen (of Gilsland) Dacre
Anthony (1st Viscount Montagu) Browne
Sir Gilbert Talbot
Anne Paston
Sir Humphery Talbot
Elizabeth Greystock
Gilbert (High Sheriff) Talbot
Thomas (6th Lord Scrope of Marsham) Le Scrope
Thomas (5th Lord Scrope of Marsham) Le Scrope
Son A Talbot
Son B Talbot
Margaret Talbot
Elizabeth Talbot
Mary Talbot
Anne Paston
Sir Gilbert Talbot
Anne Dacre
Philip (20th\13th Earl of Arundel) Howard
Marie Dacre
Elizabeth Dacre
William Lord Howard
George 5th Lord Dacre
Thomas (Lord Greystoke) 4th Lord Dacre
Elizabeth Leyburne
Elizabeth (of Westmorland) Neville
William (7th Lord Greystock) Dacre
Elizabeth (of Shrewsbury) Talbot
Elizabeth Conyers
Thomas Darcy
Katherine Conyers
John Atherton of Atherton
John 3rd Lord Conyers
Maud (of Cumberland) Clifford
Anne (of Gillesland) Dacre
Chistopher 2nd Lord Conyers
Elizabeth Baroness Greystoke
Thomas (of Gilsland) 2nd Lord Dacre
Elizabeth (of Kent ) Grey
Robert (Sir) De Greystoke
Edmund (1st Earl of Kent) 4th Baron Grey
Katherine (of Northumberland) Percy
John (Sir) Grey
Constance (of Exeter) De Holland
Bernard (of Ashe And Mount Drake) Drake
Gertrude Fortesque
Amye Granville
John (of Ashe Sheriff of Devon) Drake
Roger (Sir) Granville
Thomasine Cole
Richard (Sir) (Marshall of Calais ) Granville
Matilda Beville
Roger (Sir Stow Sheriff of Cornwall) Granville
Margaret Whitleigh
Thomas (Sir Stow Sheriff of Cornwall) Granville
Isabella Or Elizabeth Gilbert
Thomas (Sir) (of Stow) Granville
Elizabeth
Philippa Bonville
William (of Stow) Granville
Margaret (of Ruthyn) Grey
William (of Chewton) 1st Baron Bonville
Henry Algernon Percy
Thomas (7th Earl of Northumberland) Percy
Anne Somerset
Henry (8Th Earl of Northumberland) Percy
Catherine (of Latimer) Nevill
Thomas (Sir) Percy
Ingeiram (Sir) Percy
Henry (2nd Earl of Cumberland) Clifford
Lady Eleanor Brandon
Ann Dacre
Catherine (of Cumberland) Clifford
John (8Th Lord Scrope of Bolton) Scrope
Maud (of Cumberland) Clifford
John 3rd Lord Conyers
Margaret (of Northumberland) Percy
Henry (1st Earl of Cumberland) Clifford
Maud Percy
Lord Coniers
Henry Algernon (5th Earl of Northumberland) Percy
Catherine Spencer
Mary Fitzalan
Thomas (4th Duke of Norfolk) Howard
Henry (Lord Mautravers) Fitzalan
Jane Fitzalan
Henry (19\12Th Earl of Arundel) Fitzalan
Catherine (of Dorset) Grey
Mary (of Lanherne) Arundell
Anne (of Northumberland) Percy
William (18Th\11Th Earl of Arundel) Fitzalan
Henry (4th Earl of Northumberland) Percy
Maud Herbert
Henry Stafford
Henry 2nd Lord Stafford
Edward Stafford
Edward 4th Baron Stafford
Isabel Forster
Dorothy Stafford
Edward 3rd Baron Stafford
Maria (of Derby) Stanley
Roger (Floyde) Lord Stafford
Jane Stafford
Richard Stafford
Mary Corbet
Walter Stafford
Elizabeth Stafford
William (Sir) Nevi
Henry 1st Lord Stafford
Ursula (of Suffolk) Pole
Ursula Nevill
Mary (Baroness Despencer) Nevill
Sir Thomas Fane
Henry (6th Lord Bergavenny) Nevill
Frances (of Rutland) Manners
Elizabeth Darrell
George (10th Lord Dacre) Fiennes
Anne Sackville
Margaret (Baroness Dacre) Fiennes
Samson (of Chevning) Lennard
Mary (of Abergavenny) Neville
Thomas (9th Lord Dacre) Fiennes
Mary (of Buckingham) Stafford
George (5th Lord Bergavenny) Nevill
Charles (6th Earl of Westmoreland) Neville
Jane Howard
Eleanor (of Westmorland) Neville
William (Sir) Pelham
Henry (5th Earl of Westmorland) Neville
Anne (of Rutland) Manners
Katherine De Vere
Edward 3rd Lord Windsor
Dorothy Neville
John (16th Earl of Oxford) De Vere
Edward (3rd Earl) Manners
Isabel Holcroft
John (4th Earl Rutland) Manners
Elizabeth Charlton
Elizabeth Manners
William (12Th Earl of Devon) Courtenay
Margaret Neville
Henry (2nd Earl of Rutland) Manners
Elizabeth (of Westmorland) Neville
Thomas (Lord Greystoke) 4th Lord Dacre
Catherine (of Buckingham) Stafford
Ralph (4th Earl of Westmorland) Neville
Thomas (4th Duke of Norfolk) Howard
Elizabeth Talbot
Mary Fitzalan
Margaret Audley
Elizabeth Leyburne
Henry (Earl of Northampton) Howard
Catherine (of Surrey) Howard
Henry 7Th Lord Berkeley
Margaret Howard
Henry (of Bolton) Lord Scrope
Jane Howard
Charles (Earl of Westmoreland) Neville
Charles (6th Earl of Westmoreland) Neville
Henry (Earl of Surrey) Howard
Frances De Vere
Mary Howard
Thomas (Viscount Bindon) Howard
Elizabeth (of Buckingham) Stafford
Thomas (3rd Duke of Norfolk) Howard
Alianore (of Northumberland) Percy
Edward (3rd Duke of Buckingham) Stafford
Henry (9Th Lord Scrope of Bolton) Scrope
Mary North
John (8Th Lord Scrope of Bolton) Scrope
Catherine (of Cumberland) Clifford
Henry (7Th Lord Scrope of Bolton) Scrope
Mabel (of Gilisland) Darce
Elizabeth (of Northumberland) Percy
Henry (6th Lord Scrope of Bolton) Le Scrope
Ann (of Northumberland) Percy
Laurence (Sir) Raynsford
Anne Hastings
John Radcliffe
Edward (3rd Earl of Derby) Stanley
Dorothy (of Norfolk) Howard
John Stanley
Margaret (of Derby) Stanley
Robert Fitzwalter (1st Earl of Essex) Radcliffe
James (Sir) Stanley
Thomas (2nd Earl of Derby) Stanley
Mary (Baroness Botreaux) Hungerford
Edward of Hungerford Lord Hastings
Francis (2nd Earl of Huntingdon) Hastings
Katherine Pole
Mary (of Huntingdon) Hastings
Thomas 6th Lord Berkeley
Dorothy (of Huntingdon) Hastings
Richard (Sir) Devereaux
George (Ist Earl of Huntingdon) Hastings
Anne (of Buckingham) Stafford
Anne Hastings
John Radcliffe
Edward (3rd Earl of Derby) Stanley
Dorothy (of Norfolk) Howard
John Stanley
Margaret (of Derby) Stanley
Robert Fitzwalter (1st Earl of Essex) Radcliffe
James (Sir) Stanley
Thomas (2nd Earl of Derby) Stanley
Edward of Hungerford 2 Lord Hastings De Hastings
Richard (Sir) Sacheverell
Thomas (Sir) Hungerford
William (Sheriff of Yorkshire) Fairfax
Margaret (of Walton And Gilling) Fairfax
William (Sheriff of Yorkshire) Belasyse
Mary Fairfax
Sir Henry Curwen
Sir Nicholas (of Walton And Gilling) Fairfax
Jane Palmes
Anne Gascoigne
Thomas (of Walton) Fairfax
Margaret (of Northumberland) Percy
William (Sir) (of Gawthorpe) Gascoigne
Eleanor De Poynings Baroness Poynings
Henry (3rd Earl of Northumberland) Percy
Richard (Sir) Poynings
Eleanor (of Beverstone) Berkeley
Elizabeth Or Eleanor (of Ruthyn) Grey
Robert 4th Lord Poynings
Reynold (3rd Lord Grey of Ruthin) Grey
Margaret (of Helmsley) De Ros
Richard (Sir) Grey
Thomas (1st Marquess of Dorset) Grey
Eleanor St John
Gerald (Lord Offay) Fitzgerald
William (13Th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Richard (1st Earl of Westmeath) Nugent
Jane Plunkett
Christopher (of Corbertstown) Nugent
William (of Killasonna) Nugent
Mabel (of Delvin) Nugent
Murrough (4th Lord Inchiquin) O'brien
Mary (of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Christopher (14th Baron Devin) Nugent
Henry (5th Earl of Thomond) O'brien
Mary Brereton
Barnabas (6th Earl of Thomond) O'brien
Mary (Anne Farmer) Fremor
Elizabeth Fitzgerald
Donnchadh\Donogh (4th Earl of Thomond) O'brien
Bridget (of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Rory (Earl of Tryrconnell) O'donnell
Nicholas (1st Viscount of Kingsland) Barnewall
Henry (12Th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Frances (of Nottingham) Howard
Gerald (11th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Mabel Browne
George (16th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Joan (of Cork) Boyle
George (16th Earl of Leinster) Fitzgerald
Thomas Fitzedward Fitzgerald
Gerald (14th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Edward Fitzgerald Fitzgerald
Agnes Leigh
Elizabeth Fitzgerald
Anthony (Sir) Brown
Anne Willoughby
William (Sir) (of Brocklesby) Pelham
William (of Parham) 3rd Lord Willoughby
Frances Manners
Margaret (of Lincoln) Clifton
Charles (of Parham) 2nd Lord Willoughby
Edward (1st Earl of Lincoln) (Fiennes) Clinton
Elizabeth (of Dorset) Grey
Gerald (9Th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Unknown
Mary (of Dorset) Grey
Walter (1st Viscount Hereford) Devereaux
Son Grey
Daughter Grey
Jane (of Suffolk) Grey Queen of England
Guildford (Lord) Dudley
Mary (of Suffolk) Grey
Edward (Lord Beauchamp) Seymour
Honora (of Bryanston) Rogers
Thomas Seymour
Catherine (of Suffolk) Grey
Edward (1st Earl of Hereford) Seymour
Henry (1st Duke of Suffolk) Grey
Frances Brandon
Philip (20th\13th Earl of Arundel) Howard
Anne Dacre
Mary Fitzalan
Thomas (4th Duke of Norfolk) Howard
Henry (Lord Mautravers) Fitzalan
Jane Fitzalan
Catherine (of Dorset) Grey
Henry (19\12Th Earl of Arundel) Fitzalan
Margaret Grey
Arthur (Sir) (Sheriff Herfordshire) Capel
John of Pirogo Lord Grey
John (Sir) Grey
Elizabeth (of Abergavenny) Nevill
Henry (of Groby) 1st Baron Grey
Anne Windsor
John (of Pirgo) Grey
Mary Browne
Thomas (2nd Marquess of Dorset) Grey
Margaret Wotton
Gerald (Lord Offay) Fitzgerald
William (13Th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Richard (1st Earl of Westmeath) Nugent
Jane Plunkett
Christopher (of Corbertstown) Nugent
William (of Killasonna) Nugent
Mabel (of Delvin) Nugent
Murrough (4th Lord Inchiquin) O'brien
Mary (of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Christopher (14th Baron Devin) Nugent
Henry (5th Earl of Thomond) O'brien
Mary Brereton
Barnabas (6th Earl of Thomond) O'brien
Mary (Anne Farmer) Fremor
Elizabeth Fitzgerald
Donnchadh\Donogh (4th Earl of Thomond) O'brien
Bridget (of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Rory (Earl of Tryrconnell) O'donnell
Nicholas (1st Viscount of Kingsland) Barnewall
Henry (12Th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Frances (of Nottingham) Howard
Gerald (11th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Mabel Browne
George (16th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Joan (of Cork) Boyle
George (16th Earl of Leinster) Fitzgerald
Thomas Fitzedward Fitzgerald
Gerald (14th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Edward Fitzgerald Fitzgerald
Agnes Leigh
Elizabeth Fitzgerald
Anthony (Sir) Brown
Anne Willoughby
William (Sir) (of Brocklesby) Pelham
William (of Parham) 3rd Lord Willoughby
Frances Manners
Margaret (of Lincoln) Clifton
Charles (of Parham) 2nd Lord Willoughby
Edward (1st Earl of Lincoln) (Fiennes) Clinton
Elizabeth (of Dorset) Grey
Gerald (9Th Earl of Kildare) Fitzgerald
Ferdinando (Sir) (Sutton) Dudley
Honora (of Beauchamp) Seymour
Mary (of Dudley) Sutton
Alexander (1st Earl of) Home
Anne (of Dudley) Sutton
John (Count of Schomberg) Meinhardt
Margaret (of Dudley) Sutton
Theodosia (of Dudley) Sutton
Edward (5th Lord Dudley) (Sutton) Dudley
Theodosia Harington
Edward (4th Lord Dudley) (Sutton) Dudley
Jane (of Derby) Stanley
Cicely (of Dorset) Grey
John (3rd Lord Dudley) (Sutton) Dudley
Elizabeth Vernon
Henry (3rd Earl of Southampton) Wriothesley
Elizabeth Devereaux
John Vernon
Penelope (of Essex) Devereux
Robert (1st Earl of Warwick) Rich
Charles (Earl of Devonshire) Blount
Robert (2nd Earl of Essex) Devereux
Frances Walsingham
Walter (1st\16th Earl of Essex) Devereux
Lettice Knollys
Richard (Sir) Devereaux
Dorothy (of Huntingdon) Hastings
William (Sir) Devereaux
Mary (of Dorset) Grey
Walter (1st Viscount Hereford) Devereaux
Cicely (Baroness Hartington) Bonville
Anne (of Exeter) Holland
John (Sir) of Groby (7Th Lord Ferrers) Grey
Elizabeth (of Rivers) (Wydeville) Woodville
Edward (Sir) Grey
Eliizabeth (Baroness Ferrers of Groby) De Ruthyn
John (Sir) Grey
Joan De Astley
Reynold (2nd Lord of Ruthin) Grey
Alianore (of Knockyn) Lestrange
Elizabeth Hastings
Roger (1st Lord Grey of Ruthin) Grey
Margery Hastings
Robert (Sir) De Waterville
Isabel (of Pembroke) De Valence
John (of Abergavenny) 1st Baron Hastings
Margaret De Valence
Gerald (4th Baron of Offaly) Fitzgerald
Joan De Geneville
Agnes De Valence
Maurice (3rd Baron of Offaly) Fitzgerald
Hugh (Sir) De Balliol
John (Seigneur De Beaumont) De Avesnes
Adomar (Sir) Strathbogie
William (of Gainsborough) 4th Lord Burgh
Katherine (of Lincoln) Clinton
Thomas 3rd Lord Burgh
Agnes (of Kettleby) Tyrwhitt
Edward 2nd Lord (of Gainsborough) Burgh
Baroness Anne Cobham
Sir Thomas 1st Lord (of Gainsborough) Burgh
Margaret (of Ros) De Ros
Elizabeth Percy
Thomas Lord Burgh
William (Sir) Lucy
Margaret Percy
Richard (Sir) De Vere
Henry (of Condor) 7Th Lord Grey
Henry (of Condor) 6th Lord Grey
Henry (Sir) (of Atholl) Percy
Elizabeth Braose\Bruce
Elizabeth Strathbogie
Thomas (Sir) Percy
Henry (Sir) Scrope
Phillipa Strathbogie
Ralph (Sir) Percy
David (12Th Earl of Atholl) of Strathbogie
Elizabeth (of Groby) Ferrers
David (11Th Earl of Atholl) Strathbogie
Catherine (of Buchan) De Beaumont
Joan (of Badenoch) Comyn
David (10Th Earl of Atholl) De Strathbolgi
Henry Talbot
Henry (4th Earl of Kent 7 Baron Grey D R) Grey
Anne Blennerhassett
George Grey De Ruthyn
Anthony (of Branspeth) Grey
Anne Grey
John (of Sleford) Lord Hussey
Catherine (of Pembroke) Herbert
George (2nd Earl of Kent 5 Baron Grey D R) Grey
Anne (of Shrewsbury) Talbot
William (1st Earl of Pembroke) Herbert
William (1st Earl of Northampton) Compton
Elizabeth Spencer
Margaret Compton
Henry 4th Lord Mordaunt
Sir Thomas Compton
Mary (Countess of Buckingham Dj) Beaumont
Henry 1st Lord Compton
Frances (of Huntingdon) Hastings
Anne (Althrope) Spencer
Peter Compton
Elizabeth (of Montagu) Browne
Robert (of Wyng) 1st Baron Dormer
Anthony Browne
Mary Dormer
Magdalen (of Gilsland) Dacre
Anthony (1st Viscount Montagu) Browne
Sir Gilbert Talbot
Anne Paston
Sir Humphery Talbot
Elizabeth Greystock
Gilbert (High Sheriff) Talbot
Thomas (6th Lord Scrope of Marsham) Le Scrope
Thomas (5th Lord Scrope of Marsham) Le Scrope
Son A Talbot
Son B Talbot
Margaret Talbot
Elizabeth Talbot
Mary Talbot
Anne Paston
Sir Gilbert Talbot
Anne Dacre
Philip (20th\13th Earl of Arundel) Howard
Marie Dacre
Elizabeth Dacre
William Lord Howard
George 5th Lord Dacre
Thomas (Lord Greystoke) 4th Lord Dacre
Elizabeth Leyburne
Elizabeth (of Westmorland) Neville
Elizabeth (of Shrewsbury) Talbot
William (7th Lord Greystock) Dacre
Francis Lord Talbot
Hon. Henry Talbot
Elizabeth (of Orton Longueville) Reyner
Gilbert (7th Earl of Shrewsbury) Talbot
Mary Cavendish
Edward (8th Earl of Shrewsbury) Talbot
Jane Ogle
George (6th Earl of Shrewsbury) Talbot
Gertude (of Rutland) Manners
Dorothy (of Bray) Bray
Edmund (2nd Baron of Chandos of Sudeley) Brydges
John 2nd Lord Bray
Mary Bray
Frances Bray
Anne Bray
Elizabeth Bray
Frideswide Bray
Anne (of Shrewsbury) Talbot
Edmund (1st Baron Bray) Bray
Thomas Lord Wharton
Francise (5th Earl of Shrewsbury) Talbot
Mary Dacre
George (4th Earl of Shrewsbury) Talbot
Anne Hastings
John (3rd Earl of Shrewsbury) Talbot
Catherine Stafford
Anne (Countess of Norfolk) Mowbray
Richard (Duke of York) Plantagenet
Elizabeth Talbot
John (4th Duke of Norfolk) Mowbray
Eleanor Talbot
Sir James Talbot
Christopher (Rector of Christchurch) Talbot
Son A Talbot
Son B Talbot
Margaret Talbot
Elizabeth Talbot
Mary Talbot
Sir Gilbert Talbot
Anne Paston
Sir Humphery Talbot
Gilbert (High Sheriff) Talbot
Elizabeth Greystock
George (9th Earl of Shrewsbury) Talbot
Sir John Talbot
Eleanor Baskerville
Sir John (of Crafton) Talbot
Catherine Petre
Sir John Talbot
Frances Giffard
Sir John (of Albrighton) Talbot
Margaret Troutbeck
William of Whittington Talbot
Mary Doughty
Sherrington Talbot
Mary Washbourne
Sir John Talbot
Olive Sherrington
Elizabeth Wrottesley
Eyhelreda Cotton
Edward (of Houndshill) Vernon
Margaret Vernon
Walter (of Houndshill ) Vernon
Mary Littleton
Thomas Vernon
Helena Shirley
Elizabeth Vernon
Henry (3rd Earl of Southampton) Wriothesley
John Vernon
Elizabeth Devereaux
George (of Hodnet) Vernon
Elizabeth Pigot
Humphrey Vernon
Alice Ludlow
Margaret Vernon
Edward (of Houndshill) Vernon
Henry (of Hilton And Esington) Vernon
Dorothy Heveningham
Henry (Sir) (of Sudbury) Vernon
Margaret Swinnerton
John (Sir) Vernon
Ellen De Montgomerie
Anne (of Shrewsbury) Talbot
Henry (Sir) (of Haddon) Vernon
John (2nd Earl of Shrewsbury) Talbot
Elizabeth (of Ormonde) Butler
Christopher (Sir) Talbot
Thomas Talbot
John (1st Earl of Shrewsbury) Talbot
Maud (Baroness Furnival) De Neville
Henry (Sir) Dudley
John (Earl of Warwick) Dudley
Ambrose (Earl of Warwick) Dudley
Robert (Earl of Warwick) Dudley
Elizabeth Southwell
Robert (1st Earl of Leicester) Dudley
Douglas Howard
Jane Dudley
Mary Sydney
Henry (2nd Earl of Pembroke) Herbert
Robert (1st Earl of Leicester) Sydney
Barbara Gamage
Sarah Blount
Mary (of Northumberland) Dudley
Henry (Sir) Sydney
Catherine Dudley
Henry (3rd Earl of Huntingdon) Hastings
Guildford (Lord) Dudley
Jane (of Suffolk) Grey Queen of England
John (Duke of Northumberland) Dudley
Jane Guildford
Andrew Dudley
Jerome Dudley
Henry (2nd Earl of Lincoln) Clinton
Catherine Hastings
Frances Clinton
Giles (3rd Baron of Chandos) Brydges
Ursula Stourton
Edward (1st Earl of Lincoln) (Fiennes) Clinton
Charles 8Th Baron Stourton
Andrew Stourton
Arthur (Keeper of The Jewels) Stourton
Dorothy Stourton
Elizabeth Dudley
William 7th Baron Stourton
Elizabeth (6th Baroness Lisle) Grey
Edmund (Chancellor of Exchequer) Dudley
Anne Grey
Margaret Grey
Elizabeth Grey
Henry (Marquis of Devon) Courtenay
John (4th Viscount Lisle) Grey
Elizabeth (Baroness Lisle) Talbot
Edward (Viscount Lisle) Grey
Thomas (2nd Viscount Lisle) Talbot
Margaret Talbot
John (1st Viscount Lisle) Talbot
Joan Chedder
Sir Humphrey (Marshal of Calais) Talbot
Joan Talbot
Lewis (Sir) (of Penyard) Talbot
Children of Howard
Elizabeth Talbot
Thomas (4th Duke of Norfolk) Howard
Margaret (of Warwick) Beauchamp
Richard (Archbishop of Dublin) Talbot
Ankaret (Baroness Talbot & Strange Talbot
Gilbert of Irchingfield 5th Baron Talbot
Unknown
Joan Plantagenet
Thomas (6th Earl of Devon) Courtenay
John (7Th Earl of Devon) Courtenay
Henry Courtenay
Charles (Captain of Hms La Baptiste) Clifford
Joan Courtenay
Roger (Sir) Clifford
Elizabeth Courtenay
Hugh (Sir) Conway
Thomas (5th Earl of Devon) Courtenay
Margaret (of Somerset) Beaufort
Anne Talbot
Hugh (4th Earl of Devon) De Courtenay
Richard 4th Lord Talbot
Ankaret Lestrange
Gilbert 3rd Lord Talbot
Petronilla Butler
John (of Wilton) 8Th Lord Grey
Elizabeth (of Tretower) Vaughan
Katherine (of Chandos) Brydges
William (of The Vyne) 3rd Lord Sandys
Giles (3rd Baron of Chandos) Brydges
Frances Clinton
William (4th Baron of Chandos of Sudeley) Brydges
Edmund (2nd Baron of Chandos of Sudeley) Brydges
Dorothy (of Bray) Bray
Sir Giles ((Bt of Wilton Castle) Brydges
Charles (of Wilton Castle) Brydges
Elizabeth (of Wilton) Grey
John (1st Baron of Chandos of Sudeley) Brydges
George (10Th Lord Grey of Wilton) Grey
Thomas (11Th Lord Grey of Wilton) Grey
Richard (12Th Lord Grey of Wilton) Grey
Bridget (of Wilton) Grey
Sir Roland (1st Bt) Egerton
Arthur (14th Lord Grey of Wilton) Grey
Jane Sibylla Morison
Anne Denny
George Goring
Edward (1st Earl of Norwich) Denny
Honara (of Wilton) Grey
Henry (of Cheshunt) Denny
William (13Th Lord Grey of Wilton) Grey
Mary (of Worcester) Somerset
Edmund (9th Lord Grey of Wilton) Grey
Florence Hastings
Anne (of Kent) Grey
Reynold (of Wilton) 7Th Lord Grey
Thomasine (of Somerset) Beaufort
Richard (of Wilton) 6th Lord Grey
John 5th Lord Lumley
Richard Lumley
Anne Kurtwich
Anthony Lumley
(of Northumberland) Grey
Anne (of Hornby) Conyers
Richard 4th Lord Lumley
John 3rd Lord Conyers
Maud (of Cumberland) Clifford
Chistopher 2nd Lord Conyers
Anne (of Gillesland) Dacre
William (of Hornby 1st Lord) Conyers
Anne (of Westmorland) Neville
William (of Sprotborough) Fitzwilliam
John Fitzwilliam
Elizabeth (of Aldwarke) Fitzwilliam
Margary Fitzwilliam
Philip (of Sprotsborough) Copley
Mary (of Fenwyke) Hastings
Dorothea Fitzwilliam
William (Sir) Copley
Elizabeth (of Sockburn) Conyers
William (Sir) Fitzwilliam
John (Sir) (of Hornby) Conyers
Alice (of Kent) Nevill
Margaret Darcy
John (Sir) (of Hornby) Conyers
Phillip (of Darcy De Knayth) 6th Lord Darcy
Eleanor Fitzhugh
George 2nd Lord Darcy
Elizabeth Darcy
Lewis 3rd Lord Mordaunt
Arthur (Sir) (Hon) Darcy
Mary Carew
Thomas 1st Lord Darcy
Dowsabel Tempest
William (Sir) Darcy
Euphemia Langton
Richard Darcy
Eleanore Le Scrope
John Darcy
Joane (of Greystoke) De Greystoke
Margaret Grey
John (of Darcy De Knayth) 5th Lord Darcy
Elizabeth Talbot
Henry (of Wilton) 5th Lord Grey
Joan (of Stafford) De Stafford
Elizabeth (of Badenoch) Comyn
Sir Richard (2nd Lord) Talbot
John (of Badenoch) Comyn
Joan (of Pembroke) De Valence
John (Lord of Badenoch 2nd Red Comyn) Comyn
Parents
Warin (Lord of Swanscombe) De Munchensy
Joan (of Pembroke) Marshal
Joan De Munchensy
William (Earl of Pembroke) De Valence