Matches 1 to 50 of 93
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
St Leger, Isabel De |
19 May 1319 | I118584 | |
2 |
De Ros, William 3rd Baron |
19 May 1329 | I132579 | |
3 |
Da Carrara, Francesco II Novello |
19 May 1359 | I151535 | |
4 |
Stewart, Child |
19 May 1450 | I111691 | |
5 |
Hallett, *Andrew Sr. |
19 May 1607 | Baptized Dorset, England | I55880 |
6 |
Braunschweig, Anna Auguste of |
19 May 1612 | I170520 | |
7 |
Gray, Catherine |
19 May 1642 | I132790 | |
8 |
Brandenburg-Schwedt, Philipp Margrave of |
19 May 1669 | I176896 | |
9 |
Fortier, Marie Elisabeth |
19 May 1721 | I100890 | |
10 |
Hervey, Augustus John (3rd Earl of Bristol) |
19 May 1724 | I119475 | |
11 |
Urquhart, Adam |
19 May 1725 | I82810 | |
12 |
Wallace, John |
19 May 1736 | Albemarle County, Virginia | I133184 |
13 |
Case, Jesse |
19 May 1738 | Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | I15217 |
14 |
Grant, Sir James (8th Bt) Grant of |
19 May 1738 | I142122 | |
15 |
Case, Isaac Jr. |
19 May 1743 | Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | I16861 |
16 |
Sterlitz, Charlotte of Mecklenburg- |
19 May 1744 | I127420 | |
17 |
Butler, Henry Thomas (2nd Earl of Carrick) |
19 May 1746 | I155656 | |
18 |
Mills, Joseph |
19 May 1751 | I16388 | |
19 |
Boude, Sarah Bethel |
19 May 1754 | I145575 | |
20 |
Grenier, Genevieve |
19 May 1762 | New France | I102026 |
21 |
Bell, Elizabeth |
19 May 1765 | NJ | I28129 |
22 |
Barber, John |
19 May 1770 | Windsor, CT | I17535 |
23 |
Douglass, Abigail |
19 May 1780 | Saybrook, Middlesex, CT | I95056 |
24 |
Hillyer, Sybil |
19 May 1786 | I17946 | |
25 |
Stansifer, Abraham |
19 May 1788 | Virginia | I92318 |
26 |
Hatton, George William (10th Earl of Winchilsea, 5th Earl of Nottingham ) |
19 May 1791 | I150822 | |
27 |
Elrod, Sarah Ann |
19 May 1794 | Rowan County, North Carolina | I4248 |
28 |
Naesmyth, Mary Christina |
19 May 1797 | I144237 | |
29 |
Shaw, Horatia |
19 May 1799 | I72182 | |
30 |
Elkins, James Elkin Jr. |
19 May 1800 | Clark County, Kentucky | I75233 |
31 |
Mason, Luke |
19 May 1800 | I17696 | |
32 |
Younger, Margaret |
19 May 1803 | I142656 | |
33 |
Walling, John Jr |
19 May 1804 | Barren/Borrion County, Kentucky | I1978 |
34 |
Wall, Eliza Smith |
19 May 1811 | I141582 | |
35 |
Douglas, James |
19 May 1812 | I103249 | |
36 |
Bracken, Louisa C. |
19 May 1813 | Sumner County, Tennessee | I53982 |
37 |
Douglas, Laurence Brown |
19 May 1813 | Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland | I100385 |
38 |
Case, Averett |
19 May 1815 | Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | I20787 |
39 |
Case, Lorinda |
19 May 1818 | I24877 | |
40 |
Craver, James |
19 May 1818 | I23853 | |
41 |
Dexter, Joseph Thomas |
19 May 1818 | Sullivan Co., NY | I6522 |
42 |
Olmstead, Elizabeth |
19 May 1822 | Franklin Co., OH | I25216 |
43 |
Foster, Rachel Henrietta |
19 May 1823 | I136085 | |
44 |
Minkler, John Henry |
19 May 1828 | Livingston, Columbia Co., NY | I41295 |
45 |
Douglass, Thomas David |
19 May 1829 | I190728 | |
46 |
Smalley, Hannah Elizabeth |
19 May 1831 | Indiana, USA | I45747 |
47 |
Douglas, Charles |
19 May 1832 | Gorham, Ontario County, New York | I106404 |
48 |
Elder, Anne |
19 May 1832 | Ballyportery, Antrim County, Ireland | I140930 |
49 |
Case, Carlos |
19 May 1834 | Elyria, Lorraine Co., OH | I24863 |
50 |
Woodruff, Mary Jane |
19 May 1835 | New Hartford, Litchfield Co., CT | I23462 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Demarest, Marie |
19 May 1662 | Palatinate At Mannheim On The Rhine, Germany | I42337 |
2 |
Barstow, Michael |
19 May 1723 | Scituate, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony | I100178 |
3 |
Urquhart, Adam |
19 May 1725 | I82810 | |
4 |
Dexter, Thomas |
19 May 1782 | I17215 | |
5 |
Drysdale, Margret |
19 May 1788 | Dalgety, Fife, Scotland | I143767 |
6 |
Brayshaw, Susanna |
19 May 1793 | Low Moor Church | I181289 |
7 |
Fife, James |
19 May 1833 | Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland | I143406 |
8 |
Pratt, Emma Ellen |
19 May 1867 | Sawston | I74031 |
9 |
Pratt, Thomas William |
19 May 1867 | Sawston | I73081 |
10 |
Hartung, Milton Amuel Adolf |
19 May 1929 | Calvery Lutheran Church, Hamilton, Baltimore, Maryland | I46055 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 104
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blois, Stephen II (Henry) (Etienne) Count of |
19 May 1102 | Battle Of Ascalon. Ramula, Holy Land | I172495 |
2 |
Kiev, Vladimir II Monomakh Grand Duke of |
19 May 1125 | I118956 | |
3 |
De Say, Geoffery I |
19 May 1214 | I114659 | |
4 |
Swabia, Otto IV Duke of |
19 May 1218 | I170178 | |
5 |
Pomerelia, Miroslawa of |
Aft 18 May 1233 | I167291 | |
6 |
D'evreux, Louis (Prince of France) |
19 May 1319 | I151697 | |
7 |
De Beauchamp, John (2nd Lord of Hacche) |
19 May 1343 | I180575 | |
8 |
Austria, Elisabeth of |
19 May 1353 | I168960 | |
9 |
Moscow, Dmitriy "Donskoi" IV Great Prince of |
19 May 1389 | I167471 | |
10 |
Engaine, Mary |
19 May 1401 | I171765 | |
11 |
Le Botiller, Katherine |
Aft 18 May 1435 | I151787 | |
12 |
Stewart, Child |
19 May 1450 | I111691 | |
13 |
Percy, Henry Algernon (5th Earl of Northumberland) |
19 May 1527 | I113863 | |
14 |
Chaumes, Margaret |
19 May 1532 | I128136 | |
15 |
Boleyn, Anne (Marchioness of Pembroke) |
19 May 1536 | Executed, Tower Of London | I121145 |
16 |
Kirkpatrick, Agnes |
19 May 1572 | I89203 | |
17 |
Baden-Durlach, Dorothea Ursula of |
19 May 1583 | I169793 | |
18 |
Cooke, Infant |
Bef 20 May 1608 | Leyden, Zuid-Holland, Holland | I100111 |
19 |
Dundas, Elizabeth |
19 May 1627 | I192785 | |
20 |
Nassau-Dillenburg, Georg Ludwig |
19 May 1656 | I176891 | |
21 |
Montagu, Frances |
19 May 1671 | I119307 | |
22 |
Coggin, Mary |
19 May 1676 | I17577 | |
23 |
Halkett, James (Sir) (2nd Bt of Pitfirrane) |
19 May 1705 | Dsp | I145815 |
24 |
Loomis, Timothy |
19 May 1710 | Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I21164 |
25 |
Montagu, George (1st Earl of Halifax) |
19 May 1715 | Dsp | I158826 |
26 |
De Bouverie, Sir William (1st Bt) |
19 May 1717 | I146527 | |
27 |
Boude, Samuel |
19 May 1733 | Pennsylvania | I145550 |
28 |
Fazakerley, Elizabeth |
19 May 1746 | I119174 | |
29 |
Dexter, Elisha |
19 May 1765 | Liverpool, Nova Scotia | I16131 |
30 |
Brown, James |
Aft 18 May 1768 | Lancaster, Pennsylvania | I66018 |
31 |
Davys, Letitia |
19 May 1779 | I127003 | |
32 |
Skene, Lt. Gen. Robert (2nd of Pitlour) MP |
19 May 1787 | I191626 | |
33 |
Talbot, John (1st Earl Talbot) |
19 May 1793 | I115689 | |
34 |
Hamilton, Thomas (7th Earl of Haddington) |
19 May 1794 | I126609 | |
35 |
Case, Fanny |
19 May 1796 | I19465 | |
36 |
Case, Elisha |
19 May 1808 | I16952 | |
37 |
Case, Japhet |
19 May 1809 | Barkhamsted, Litchfield Co., CT | I18155 |
38 |
Duer, Henrietta |
19 May 1811 | I68048 | |
39 |
Dill, Eunice |
19 May 1815 | I18262 | |
40 |
Barnum, Caleb |
19 May 1833 | Amenia, Dutchess, NY | I24235 |
41 |
Dexter, Lucy |
19 May 1833 | I17230 | |
42 |
Bender, Dorothea (2) |
19 May 1837 | Grossingersheim, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg | I3467 |
43 |
Caulkins, Lucretia |
19 May 1837 | I5475 | |
44 |
Hope, General Sir Alexander |
19 May 1837 | I191855 | |
45 |
Knight, Susan A. |
19 May 1843 | Le Roy, Bradford Co., PA | I37119 |
46 |
Bonaparte, Christine Charlotte Alexandrine Egypta |
19 May 1847 | Rome | I173902 |
47 |
Ross, Jane Brown |
19 May 1851 | Oak Hill, Jefferson County, Mississippi | I138498 |
48 |
Foxworthy, Melissa Jane |
19 May 1853 | Ladoga, Montgomery County, Indiana | I165345 |
49 |
Lemming, Philathea |
19 May 1853 | New York, USA | I18762 |
50 |
Case, Adrian Erskine |
19 May 1855 | I29464 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brayshaw, Sarah |
19 May 1790 | Low Moor Church | I181282 |
2 |
Dowden, Abigah Elijah Abijah W. |
19 May 1912 | Phanuel Lutheran Cemetery, Wallace, Fountain County, Indiana | I166156 |
3 |
Romney, Isabella Gertrude |
19 May 1914 | I105500 | |
4 |
Gay, *Elizabeth Betsy |
19 May 1930 | South Lawn Cemetery, Coshocton, Ohio, USA | I63361 |
Matches 1 to 43 of 43